Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WINCHESTER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£12,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,675
+138.1%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£38,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8WG
← Back to All Properties