47, CRESCENT ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+194.0%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1