Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOWMEAD SQUARE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+73.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+90.9%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1HP
← Back to All Properties