Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CASTLE COURT, CHANCERY LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+14.2%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4LL
← Back to All Properties