Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGHFIELD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+8.5%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NN
← Back to All Properties