Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 29A, KING STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+45.5%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+16.2%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2DU
← Back to All Properties