Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, DREY COURT, 15, THE AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+84.6%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+57.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7EW
← Back to All Properties