Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+59.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+7.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QD
← Back to All Properties