Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE PITS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+63.7%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+255.5%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5QS
← Back to All Properties