Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAKENHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+107.5%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7AW
← Back to All Properties