Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FOXCOTE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+18.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+55.8%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7HJ
← Back to All Properties