Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORWICH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
-11.6%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000
+248.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2JX
← Back to All Properties