Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SAYES COURT, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+173.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1LZ
← Back to All Properties