Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ELIZABETH COURT, 55, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-32.2%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+39.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+25.8%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9HB
← Back to All Properties