Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MAYHALL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+60.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AU
← Back to All Properties