112, PIMLICO ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£275,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+1.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+106.1%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+40.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1