Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£41,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,200
+29.4%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 4 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties