Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CELANDINE VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,150
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DP
← Back to All Properties