Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+35.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+65.6%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HE
← Back to All Properties