Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WELLINGTON STREET, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
LA18 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,500
-23.3%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+71.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 4DH
← Back to All Properties