GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 6, STURGES ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£26,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,950+68.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+10.0%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1