Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+12.4%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-13.9%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QH
← Back to All Properties