Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties