Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AVONDALE DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+68.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5BQ
← Back to All Properties