Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLBY CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+38.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+80.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+45.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0LS
← Back to All Properties