72, HIGH STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 1BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,995+233.3%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+10.2%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1