65, LINK AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£85,000-21.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+22.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1