106, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+209.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+5.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1