Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,580
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£17,580 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,580
+11.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,580 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+35.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+42.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PR
← Back to All Properties