Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HEATH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+38.8%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+239.4%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4DJ
← Back to All Properties