Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WINNIE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+24.8%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6JU
← Back to All Properties