8, BURTON HIGH CLOSE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+136.2%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+11.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1