Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BLUECOAT COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+41.6%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+147.9%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1AY
← Back to All Properties