Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HUTTON WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+24.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+17.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3FT
← Back to All Properties