56, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+35.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+17.5%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+94.4%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1