Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BALLANTYNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+107.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8SN
← Back to All Properties