Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLEFIELD CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+23.6%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+47.1%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+67.6%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6TH
← Back to All Properties