Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UPLAND DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+34.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-14.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WF
← Back to All Properties