98, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+41.2%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+131.8%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+89.6%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1