20, STIRLING DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+3.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+92.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1