Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+90.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+77.8%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PQ
← Back to All Properties