Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FERNBANK, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
12 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,995
+3.7%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+23.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5RN
← Back to All Properties