Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHAW LEYS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+45.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 17 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LA
← Back to All Properties