Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ERSKINE PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+98.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8UR
← Back to All Properties