167, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+24.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+72.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1