Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MONTAGUE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7RH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+40.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£67,500
-6.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,500
+36.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
+32.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995
+33.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+200.0%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7RH
← Back to All Properties