Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALPHA BETA, HOUGHTON LANE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+56.9%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8LF
← Back to All Properties