93A, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 9RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.0%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£690,000+273.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+13.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1