37, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.5%
Price Change
+£141,742 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£180,000+370.5%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,742 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,258
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1