101, BRIGHTON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+136.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+30.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1